Cardio Schedule February April 3 – July 2, 2017

Class schedule from April 3nd – July 2, can now be downloaded here – Click

Classes Timetable

  • 6:00
  • 7:00
  • 8:00
  • 9:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
  • 22:00
 
  • 6:00
  • 6:30
  • 7:00
  • 7:30
  • 8:00
  • 8:30
  • 9:00
  • 9:30
  • 10:00
  • 10:30
  • 11:00
  • 11:30
  • 12:00
  • 12:30
  • 13:00
  • 13:30
  • 14:00
  • 14:30
  • 15:00
  • 15:30
  • 16:00
  • 16:30
  • 17:00
  • 17:30
  • 18:00
  • 18:30
  • 19:00
  • 19:30
  • 20:00
  • 20:30
  • 21:00
  • 21:30
  • 22:00
  • 22:30
 

Monday

06:30 – 07:15

Pure Pilates

19:00 – 20:00

Bootcamp Circuits

or 19:00 – 19:45 Spinning

18:00 – 19:00

Yoga

or 18:00 – 18:30 Swim Lesson for Adult Beginners or 18:00 – 18:45 Spinning or 18:30 19:30 Aquafit (Shallow)

09:15 – 10:00

Spinning

or 09:30 – 10:30 Freestyle Fitness Yoga

10:30 – 11:30

Evergreens

20:00 – 21:00

Pilates Intervals with Trigger Point Pilates L 1-2

or 20:30 – 21:30 Adult Swim Fitness/Masters

07:30 – 08:00

Stroke Technique for Swimmers

17:00 – 17:45

Strength, Balance & Flexibility 4 Sport

 

Tuesday

19:00 – 20:00

HIT FL

or 19:15 – 20:00 Spinning

13:30 – 14:00

Swim Lesson for Adult Beginners

18:00 – 19:00

Pilates Combinations with Progressions or Endurance Spin

10:00 – 10:45

Gym Circuits

or Evergreens *Starts February 28th* 10:30 – 11:30

06:30 – 07:15

Spinning

11:00 – 12:00

Aquafit (Deep)

17:00 – 17:45

X-Train Functional Fitness

09:00 – 09:45

Gym Circuits

20:00 – 21:00

Freestyle Fitness Yoga

 

Wednesday

18:15 – 19:15

Gym Circuits

or 18:15 – 19:00 Spinning or 18:30 – 19:30 Step, Cardio & Core

09:15 – 10:00

Spinning

or 09:30 – 10:15 Aquafit (Deep)

12:15 – 13:00

Stroke Technique for Swimmers

19:15 – 20:00

Spinning

or 19:30 – 20:15 Kettle Ball Blitz

11:00 – 12:00

Core N Stretch

 

Thursday

10:00 – 11:00

Fitness Pilates

06:30 – 07:15

Spinning

19:00 – 20:00

HIT FL

20:30 – 21:30

Swim Technique (Advanced)

18:00 – 19:00

Yoga or Run Academy (L1 – 3)

or 18:00 – 18:45 Spinning

17:15 – 17:45

Sprint Spin

14:00 – 15:00

Strength N Tone

09:15 – 10:00

PowerFit

 

Friday

09:15 – 10:00

Spinning

10:00 – 11:00

Pure Pilates

or 10:15 – 11:10 Aquafit (Shallow)

17:30 – 18:30

Power Ring Pilates (L1-2-3)

18:45 – 20:00

Triathlon Academy (16+ welcome)

11:20 – 12:15

Aquafit (Shallow)

 

Saturday

07:30 – 08:30

Adult Swim Fitness/Masters

or 08:00 – 08:45 Spinning

08:00 – 08:45

Spinning

or 08:30 – 09:00 Swim Lesson Adults

09:00 – 09:45

Spinning

or 08:30 – 09:00 Swim Lesson Adult

 

Sunday

10:30 – 11:15

Boxercise

09:35 – 10:20

Spinning

or 10:00 – 10:30 Intro to Diving Adults

 

 

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Pure Pilates06.30 - 07.15

Stroke Technique for Swimmers07.30 - 08.00
Spinning06.30 - 07.15Spinning06.30 - 07.15
07.00 - 08.00 Adult Swim Fitness/Masters07.30 - 08.30

Spinning08.00 - 08.45

Swimming Lessons for Adult Beginners/Intermediates (Level 1)08.30 - 09.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00 Spinning09.15 - 10.00

Freestyle Fitness Yoga09.30 - 10.30

Evergreens Shape and Tone (Level 1)10.30 - 11.30
Gym Circuits09.00 - 09.45Spinning09.15 - 10.00

Aquafit (Deep Water)09.30 - 10.15
Powerfit09.15 - 10.00Spinning09.15 - 10.00Spinning09.00 - 09.45Spinning09.35 - 10.20

Intro to Diving for Adults (Level 1)10.00 - 10.30

Boxercise – “Fighting Fit”10.30 - 11.15
10.00 - 11.00 Gym Circuits10.00 - 10.45

Evergreens Shape and Tone (Level 1)10.30 - 11.30

Aquafit (Deep Water)11.00 - 12.00
Fitness Pilates (Level 1)10.00 - 11.00Pure Pilates10.00 - 11.00

Aquafit (Shallow Water)10.15 - 11.10
11.20 - 12.35
11.00 - 12.00 Core N Stretch11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00 Stroke Technique for Swimmers12.15 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00 Swimming Lessons for Adult Beginners/Intermediates (Level 1)13.30 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00 Strength N Tone14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Strength, Balance & Flexibility 4 Sport17.00 - 17.45X-Train Functional Fitness17.00 - 17.45Sprint Spin17.15 - 17.45Power Ring Pilates (L 1-2-3)17.30 - 18.30

Triathlon Academy (16+)18.45 - 20.00
18.00 - 19.00 Swimming Lessons for Adult Beginners/Intermediates (Level 1)18.00 - 18.30

Spinning18.00 - 18.45
19.00 - 19.45

Yoga 18.00 - 19.00

Aquafit (Shallow Water)18.30 - 19.30

Boot Camp Circuits19.00 - 20.00
Endurance Spin18.00 - 19.00

Pilates Combinations with Progressions (L2-3)18.00 - 19.00
Spinning18.15 - 19.00
19.15 - 20.00

Gym Circuits18.15 - 19.15

Step, Cardio and Core18.30 - 19.30

“Kettle Bell Blitz"19.30 - 20.15
Spinning18.00 - 18.45

Yoga 18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 HIT FL (High intense Tone & Fat Loss)19.00 - 20.00

Spinning19.15 - 20.00
HIT FL (High intense Tone & Fat Loss)19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00 Pilates Intervals with Trigger Point Pilates (L1-2)20.00 - 21.00

Adult Swim Fitness/Masters20.30 - 21.30
Freestyle Fitness Yoga20.00 - 21.00Swim Technique (Advanced/Masters)20.30 - 21.30
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Pure Pilates06.30 - 07.15
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00 Pure Pilates10.00 - 11.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Aquafit (Deep Water)09.30 - 10.15
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00 Aquafit (Deep Water)11.00 - 12.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Evergreens Shape and Tone (Level 1)10.30 - 11.30Evergreens Shape and Tone (Level 1)10.30 - 11.30
11.00 - 12.00
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Spinning06.30 - 07.15Spinning06.30 - 07.15
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00 Spinning08.00 - 08.45
09.00 - 10.00 Spinning09.15 - 10.00Spinning09.15 - 10.00Spinning09.15 - 10.00Spinning09.00 - 09.45Spinning09.35 - 10.20
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Spinning18.00 - 18.45Spinning18.15 - 19.00Spinning18.00 - 18.45
19.00 - 20.00 Spinning19.00 - 19.45Spinning19.15 - 20.00Spinning19.15 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Sprint Spin17.15 - 17.45
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 - 08.00 Adult Swim Fitness/Masters07.30 - 08.30
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00 Adult Swim Fitness/Masters20.30 - 21.30
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Yoga 18.00 - 19.00Yoga 18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Aquafit (Shallow Water)10.15 - 11.10
11.20 - 12.35
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Aquafit (Shallow Water)18.30 - 19.30
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Step, Cardio and Core18.30 - 19.30
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20.00 - 21.00 Swim Technique (Advanced/Masters)20.30 - 21.30
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 - 08.00 Stroke Technique for Swimmers07.30 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00 Stroke Technique for Swimmers12.15 - 13.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Triathlon Academy (16+)18.45 - 20.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 - 09.00 Swimming Lessons for Adult Beginners/Intermediates (Level 1)08.30 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00 Swimming Lessons for Adult Beginners/Intermediates (Level 1)13.30 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Swimming Lessons for Adult Beginners/Intermediates (Level 1)18.00 - 18.30
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Boxercise – “Fighting Fit”10.30 - 11.15
11.00 - 12.00
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 “Kettle Bell Blitz"19.30 - 20.15
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Gym Circuits09.00 - 09.45
10.00 - 11.00 Gym Circuits10.00 - 10.45
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Gym Circuits18.15 - 19.15
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Boot Camp Circuits19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 HIT FL (High intense Tone & Fat Loss)19.00 - 20.00HIT FL (High intense Tone & Fat Loss)19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Intro to Diving for Adults (Level 1)10.00 - 10.30
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
14.00 - 15.00 Strength N Tone14.00 - 15.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Powerfit09.15 - 10.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 X-Train Functional Fitness17.00 - 17.45
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday